Sword way

Sword way

53821 Clicks 40 Hearts
Status : Ongoing
Other Names : 剑途,
Last Updated : 64

RAWS : YES!
ENG : YES!
Bookmarks 40
Please Login to Bookmark.

Description

Reading Sword way Raw, English etc on manga-raw.club


A baby born in a stone, a little monster in another population, grew up and respected the teacher and entered the house of his wife, and since then has added a nickname of white face. But who can know, in fact, I am the peerless sword fairy in the world, how about monsters, how about son-in-law, watch me sweep the world! [GOOGLE TL :P]

一个石头中出生的婴孩,别人口中的小怪物,长大后尊师命入赘媳妇家,从此又多了个小白脸的绰号。但谁又能知道,其实我是睥睨天下的绝世剑仙,怪物如何,赘婿又如何,看我横扫寰宇!

Chapters (press on language above to load chapters)