Sword Empire

Sword Empire

99623 Clicks 60 Hearts
Author : Feng Ma Quan ,
Status : Ongoing
Other Names : Jian Feng Di Guo , 剑锋帝国,
Last Updated : 265

RAWS : YES!
ENG : YES!
Bookmarks 65
Please Login to Bookmark.

Description

Reading Sword Empire Raw, English etc on manga-raw.club


You are a warrior, tactician, and general. Lead your troops to glory and your name will be known in infamy. Fail and watch as the sands of time destroy everything you built. Your time is close upon hand may you reign long.

Chapters (press on language above to load chapters)