Onepunch-Man

Onepunch-Man

341148 Clicks 366 Hearts
Status : Ongoing
Other Names : ワンパンマン (Japanese), 一拳超人 (Chinese),
Last Updated : 134-eng-li

RAWS : YES!
ENG : YES!
Bookmarks 93
Please Login to Bookmark.

Description

Reading Onepunch-Man Raw, English etc on manga-raw.club


One punch-Man imitates the life of an average hero who wins all of his fights with only one punch! This is why he is called Onepunch man Manga. This story takes place in the fictional Z-City. The world is full of mysterious beings, villains and monsters that cause destruction and havoc. An association of heroes has been established to protect the citizens from all harms and enemies. People with superhuman ability can register themselves with the association that protects citizens. There, they will be required to take a series of tests to determine their ability and what class they are. Class S being the highest and class C being the lowest.

Chapters (press on language above to load chapters)